Data Dosen

No Nama NIP
1 Achmad Fuad Mas'ud 195910181988111001
2 Achmad Imam Kistijantoro 197308092006041001
3 Achmad Munir 197109302008121002
4 Aciek Ida Wuryandari 195410051982112001
5 Adang Suwandi Ahmad 194811031977101001
6 Adi Indrayanto 132059833
7 Adi Mulyanto 196311261988031002
8 Adit Kurniawan 196111251990011001
9 Afwarman Manaf 196209121988111001
10 Agung Harsoyo 196909141997021001
11 Agus Purwadi 195708221987031003
12 Albarda 196509021991021001
13 Amy Hamidah Salman 131126957
14 Andriyan Bayu Suksmono 196607051996031002
15 Arief Syaichu Rohman 196705101992031003
16 Arif Sasongko 197610252006041001
17 Armein Zainal Rahmat Langi 196208171990031002
18 Arry Ahmad Arman 196504141991021001
19 Ary Setijadi Prihatmanto 197208271997021003
20 Ayu Purwarianti 197701272008012011
21 Bambang Anggoro Soedjarno 195502151980031001
22 Bambang Pharmasetiawan 196104061987031001
23 Bambang Riyanto Trilaksono 196211151987031004
24 Basuki Rachmatul Alam 195612061984031001
25 Bayu Hendradjaja 196907291998021001
26 Benhard Sitohang 195407161980111001
27 Budi Rahardjo 109110001
28 Budiman Dabarsyah 196312091990011001
29 Bugi Wibowo 999023502
30 Chairunnisa 197702162008012017
31 Christine Suryadi 195108221978032001
32 Deny Hamdani 197506142008011008
33 Dimitri Mahayana 196808091991021001
34 Djoko Darwanto 195107101977101001
35 Dwi Hendratmo 196812071994021001
36 Effrina Yanti Hamid 197203211997022002
37 Elvayandri 197001172008012017
38 Emir Mauludi Husni 196707072006041016
39 Endon Bharata 194511181976031002
40 Eniman Yunus Syamsudin 195802191985031004
41 Eueung Mulyana 197412182008011009
42 Farkhad Ihsan Hariadi 131801346
43 Fazat Nur Azizah 197902102009122001
44 Gibson Hilman Sianipar 194806291974121001
45 Gusti Ayu Putri Saptawati 196509241995012001
46 Hamonangan Situmorang 197508091999031002
47 Hardi Nusantara 195708281988021001
48 Harlili S. 195711231984032001
49 Harry Santoso 195907281985031001
50 Hasballah Zakaria 197104142010121001
51 Hendrawan 196007051987021002
52 Hilwadi Hindersah 196107051987031001
53 Hira Laksmiwati S. 195201091985032001
54 Husni Setiawan Sastramihardja 194710241978021001
55 Ian Josef Matheus Edward 196811061994031003
56 Iping Supriana Suwardi 195206131979031004
57 Irman Idris 196601291991031002
58 Iskandar 197102271997021002
59 Isnuwardianto 195809131984031002
60 Iyas Munawar 195311291979031001
61 Jaka Sembiring 196602281991021001
62 Joko Suryana 197110101997021001
63 Judhi Santoso 196302041989031002
64 Kastam Astami 195306041980031004
65 Kridanto Surendro 196408121991021001
66 Kusprasapta Mutijarsa 197111181997021001
67 Kuspriyanto 195001021976031002
68 M. Sukrisno Mardiyanto 195305051981031006
69 M.M.Inggriani 195301161979032001
70 Mary Handoko Wijoyo 195107071978031002
71 Masayu Leylia Khodra 197604292008122001
72 Mervin Tangguar Hutabarat 196505181990031002
73 Mohammad Anis Rosidi 195807271985031004
74 Mohammad Ridwan Effendi 196312011991041001
75 Muhammad Nurdin 195402221980031003
76 Mukmin Widiyanto A. 194911101979031003
77 Munawar Ahmad ZA 195210011978031002
78 Nana Rachmana Sambas 195902211985031003
79 Nanang Haryanto 196207261988111001
80 Ngapuli Irmea Sinisuka 195005301976031003
81 Nur Ulfa Maulidevi 197603092008012010
82 Pekik Argo Dahono 196204081987031004
83 Pranoto Hidaya Rusmin 197206141998021001
84 Qamaruzzaman 194412301974121002
85 Reynaldo Zoro 195009301979031001
86 Rila Mandala 196808031993021001
87 Rinaldi Munir 196512101994021001
88 Riza Satria Perdana 197006091995121002
89 Saiful Akbar 197405091998031002
90 Santika Wachyudin P. 194708121978031001
91 Sarwono Sutikno 195910141985031003
92 Sigit Haryadi 195905131984031002
93 Soedjana Sapiie 888023201
94 Soegiardjo Soegijoko 130282125
95 Soehartono Tjondronegoro 195003091976031004
96 Sudaryatno Sudirham 130364282
97 Sugihartono 194906021976031002
98 Suhardi 196312111990011002
99 Suhono Harso Supangkat 196212031988111001
100 Suwarno 196511101990011001
101 Syarif Hidayat 196208291990011001
102 Tati Latifah Erawati Rajab 195310041978022001
103 Tri Desmana Rachmilda 197512142008121001
104 Tricya Esterina Widagdo 197109071997022001
105 Trio Adiono 197008241997021001
106 Tutun Juhana 196902121997021001
107 Umar Khayam 197509082008011006
108 Waskita Adijarto 197204031998031003
109 Widyawardana Adiprawita 197409272009121001
110 Wikan Danar Sunindyo 999023505
111 Windy Gambetta 196404301989031005
112 Yani Widyani 197001071997022001
113 Yanuarsyah Haroen 195201011978021004
114 Yoanes Bandung 197701122009121001
115 Yoga Priyana 195308181978101001
116 Yoke Saadia Irawan 113110085
117 Yudi Satria Gondokaryono 196606041990011001
118 Yudistira Dwi Wardhana Asnar 999126502
119 Yusep Rosmansyah 197111291997021001
120 Yusra Sabri 195111211978031001
121 Yusuf Kurniawan 197203262008011014






  

Comments