Data Dosen

No Nama NIP
1 Achmad Fuad Mas'ud 195910181988111001
2 Achmad Imam Kistijantoro 197308092006041001
3 Achmad Munir 197109302008121002
4 Aciek Ida Wuryandari 195410051982112001
5 Adang Suwandi Ahmad 194811031977101001
6 Adi Indrayanto 132059833
7 Adi Mulyanto 196311261988031002
8 Adit Kurniawan 196111251990011001
9 Afwarman Manaf 196209121988111001
10 Agung Harsoyo 196909141997021001
11 Agung Wahyu Setiawan 198202172012121001
12 Agus Purwadi 195708221987031003
13 Albarda 196509021991021001
14 Amy Hamidah Salman 131126957
15 Andriyan Bayu Suksmono 196607051996031002
16 Arief Syaichu Rohman 196705101992031003
17 Arif Sasongko 197610252006041001
18 Armein Zainal Rahmat Langi 196208171990031002
19 Arry Ahmad Arman 196504141991021001
20 Ary Setijadi Prihatmanto 197208271997021003
21 Ayu Purwarianti 197701272008012011
22 Bambang Anggoro Soedjarno 195502151980031001
23 Bambang Pharmasetiawan 196104061987031001
24 Bambang Riyanto Trilaksono 196211151987031004
25 Basuki Rachmatul Alam 195612061984031001
26 Bayu Hendradjaja 196907291998021001
27 Benhard Sitohang 195407161980111001
28 Budi Rahardjo 109110001
29 Budiman Dabarsyah 196312091990011001
30 Bugi Wibowo 999023502
31 Chairunnisa 197702162008012017
32 Christine Suryadi 195108221978032001
33 Deny Hamdani 197506142008011008
34 Dimitri Mahayana 196808091991021001
35 Djoko Darwanto 195107101977101001
36 Dwi Hendratmo 196812071994021001
37 Effrina Yanti Hamid 197203211997022002
38 Elvayandri 197001172008012017
39 Emir Mauludi Husni 196707072006041016
40 Endon Bharata 194511181976031002
41 Eniman Yunus Syamsudin 195802191985031004
42 Eueung Mulyana 197412182008011009
43 Farkhad Ihsan Hariadi 131801346
44 Fazat Nur Azizah 197902102009122001
45 Gibson Hilman Sianipar 194806291974121001
46 Gusti Ayu Putri Saptawati 196509241995012001
47 Hamonangan Situmorang 197508091999031002
48 Hardi Nusantara 195708281988021001
49 Harlili S. 195711231984032001
50 Harry Santoso 195907281985031001
51 Hasballah Zakaria 197104142010121001
52 Hendrawan 196007051987021002
53 Hilwadi Hindersah 196107051987031001
54 Hira Laksmiwati S. 195201091985032001
55 Husni Setiawan Sastramihardja 194710241978021001
56 I Gusti Bagus Baskara Nugraha 197601242010121001
57 Ian Josef Matheus Edward 196811061994031003
58 Iping Supriana Suwardi 195206131979031004
59 Irman Idris 196601291991031002
60 Iskandar 197102271997021002
61 Isnuwardianto 195809131984031002
62 Iyas Munawar 195311291979031001
63 Jaka Sembiring 196602281991021001
64 Joko Suryana 197110101997021001
65 Judhi Santoso 196302041989031002
66 Kastam Astami 195306041980031004
67 Kridanto Surendro 196408121991021001
68 Kusprasapta Mutijarsa 197111181997021001
69 Kuspriyanto 195001021976031002
70 M. Sukrisno Mardiyanto 195305051981031006
71 M.M.Inggriani 195301161979032001
72 Mary Handoko Wijoyo 195107071978031002
73 Masayu Leylia Khodra 197604292008122001
74 Mervin Tangguar Hutabarat 196505181990031002
75 Mohammad Anis Rosidi 195807271985031004
76 Mohammad Ridwan Effendi 196312011991041001
77 Mohammad Sigit Arfianto 197502252010121001
78 Muhammad Amin Sulthoni 198004152012121004
79 Muhammad Nurdin 195402221980031003
80 Mukmin Widiyanto A. 194911101979031003
81 Munawar Ahmad ZA 195210011978031002
82 Nana Rachmana Sambas 195902211985031003
83 Nanang Haryanto 196207261988111001
84 Ngapuli Irmea Sinisuka 195005301976031003
85 Nur Ulfa Maulidevi 197603092008012010
86 Pekik Argo Dahono 196204081987031004
87 Pranoto Hidaya Rusmin 197206141998021001
88 Qamaruzzaman 194412301974121002
89 Reynaldo Zoro 195009301979031001
90 Richard Karel Wilem Mengko 130704113
91 Rila Mandala 196808031993021001
92 Rinaldi Munir 196512101994021001
93 Riza Satria Perdana 197006091995121002
94 Saiful Akbar 197405091998031002
95 Santika Wachyudin P. 194708121978031001
96 Sarwono Sutikno 195910141985031003
97 Sigit Haryadi 195905131984031002
98 Soedjana Sapiie 888023201
99 Soegiardjo Soegijoko 130282125
100 Soehartono Tjondronegoro 195003091976031004
101 Sudaryatno Sudirham 130364282
102 Sugihartono 194906021976031002
103 Suhardi 196312111990011002
104 Suhono Harso Supangkat 196212031988111001
105 Suwarno 196511101990011001
106 Syarif Hidayat 196208291990011001
107 Tati Latifah Erawati Rajab 195310041978022001
108 Tri Desmana Rachmilda 197512142008121001
109 Tricya Esterina Widagdo 197109071997022001
110 Trio Adiono 197008241997021001
111 Tutun Juhana 196902121997021001
112 Umar Khayam 197509082008011006
113 Waskita Adijarto 197204031998031003
114 Widyawardana Adiprawita 197409272009121001
115 Wikan Danar Sunindyo 197701102014041001
116 Windy Gambetta 196404301989031005
117 Yani Widyani 197001071997022001
118 Yanuarsyah Haroen 195201011978021004
119 Yoanes Bandung 197701122009121001
120 Yoga Priyana 195308181978101001
121 Yoke Saadia Irawan 113110085
122 Yudi Satria Gondokaryono 196606041990011001
123 Yudistira Dwi Wardhana Asnar 999126502
124 Yusep Rosmansyah 197111291997021001
125 Yusra Sabri 195111211978031001
126 Yusuf Kurniawan 197203262008011014